USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Armacao dos Buzios Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel

ex. Búzios Rj Duplex 3q Pisc

Book Your Stay
2026-08-28
2026-08-29

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

18

Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel


Situated 6 km from Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel, guests can visit the Brigitte Bardot Statue.

This guest house offers a setting not far from the Lookout Ponta do Pai Vitório. Feia Island can also be found a 10-minute drive from the hotel.

An ironing set and air conditioning, along with coffee and tea makers, provide in-room convenience at the property. They come equipped with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.

  • Airports
  • Cabo Frio International
    24 km

Facilities

General

  • Free Wi-Fi in public areas

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

In the room

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • In-room computer

Important notice

Check-in: from 13:00 until 14:00
Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00
  • Extra beds details
  • All children up to the age of 12 can sleep in an extra bed for R$ 150 per person per night.
  • Price for an extra bed for accommodation of older children/adults is R$ 280 per person per night.
  • The number of extra beds allowed in a room - 2.

Frequently asked questions

  • 🕑

    What time can we check in at Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel?

    Guests of Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 13:00.
  • 🕗

    When is the check-out time in the Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel?

    The Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel guests must check out at 11:00.
  • What is the cancellation policy at Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel?

    Free cancellation is provided at Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-28
2026-08-29

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Buzios Rj Duplex 3Q Pisc Hotel, Brazil

Rua Das Casuariana 100, Rasa Armacao Buzios Lote 7 Q 9 E 10, Armacao dos Buzios, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allriodejaneirohotels.com

All rights reserved